DATE | TEAMS | TIME (IST) | VENUE | RESULT |
July 20 | Telugu Titans vs U Mumba | 7:30PM | Hyderabad | U Mumba beat Telugu Titans (31-25) |
July 20 | Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates | 8:30PM | Hyderabad | Bengaluru Bulls beat Patna Pirates (34-32) |
July 21 | Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Fortune Giants | 7:30PM | Hyderabad | Gujarat beat Bengaluru Bulls (42-24) |
July 21 | Telugu Titans vs Tamil Thalaivas | 8:30PM | Hyderabad | Tamil Thalaivas beat Telugu Titans (39-26) |
July 22 | U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 7:30PM | Hyderabad | Jaipur PP beat U Mumba (42-23) |
July 22 | Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers | 8:30PM | Hyderabad | Haryana Steelers beat Puneri Paltan (34-24) |
July 24 | UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors | 7:30PM | Hyderabad | Bengal Warriors beat UP Yodhha (48-17) |
July 24 | Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi | 8:30PM | Hyderabad | Dabang Delhi beat Telugu Titans (34-33) |
July 25 | Dabang Delhi vs Tamil Thalaivas | 7:30PM | Hyderabad | Dabang Delhi beat Tamil Thalaivas (30-29) |
July 26 | UP Yoddha vs Gujarat Fortune Giants | 7:30PM | Hyderabad | Gujarat FG beat UP Yoddha (44-19) |
July 26 | Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates | 8:30PM | Hyderabad | Patna Pirates beat Telugu Titans (34-22) |
July 27 | U Mumba vs Puneri Paltan | 7:30PM | Mumbai | U Mumba beat Puneri Paltan (33-23) |
July 27 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors | 8:30PM | Mumbai | Jaipur PP beat Bengal Warriors (27-25) |
July 28 | Dabang Delhi vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Mumbai | Dabang Delhi beat Haryana Steelers (41-21) |
July 28 | U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls | 8:30PM | Mumbai | Bengaluru Bulls beat U Mumba (30-26) |
July 29 | Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates | 7:30PM | Mumbai | Patna Pirates beat Tamil Thalaivas (24-23) |
July 29 | Bengal Warriors vs Puneri Paltan | 8:30PM | Mumbai | Bengal Warriors beat Puneri Paltan (43-23) |
July 31 | Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 7:30PM | Mumbai | Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Haryana Steelers (37-21) |
July 31 | U Mumba vs UP Yoddha | 8:30PM | Mumbai | UP Yoddha beat U Mumba (27-23) |
August 1 | Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Dabang Delhi | 7:30PM | Mumbai | Gujarat Fortune Giants beat Dabang Delhi (31-26) |
August 2 | Telugu Titans vs UP Yoddha | 7:30PM | Mumbai | Telugu Titans-UP Yoddha match ends in a tie (20-20) |
August 2 | U Mumba vs Gujarat Fortune Giants | 8:30PM | Mumbai | U Mumba beat Gujarat Fortune Giants (32-20) |
August 3 | Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 7:30PM | Patna | Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Patna Pirates (34-21) |
August 3 | Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls | 8:30PM | Patna | Bengaluru Bulls beat Bengal Warriors (43-42) |
August 4 | Haryana Steelers vs Tamil Thalaivas | 7:30PM | Patna | Tamil Thalaivas beat Haryana Steelers (35-28) |
August 4 | Patna Pirates vs Puneri Paltan | 8:30PM | Patna | Puneri Paltan beat Patna Pirates (41-20) |
August 5 | Dabang Delhi vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 7:30PM | Patna | Dabang Delhi beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (35-24) |
August 5 | Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Puneri Paltan | 8:30PM | Patna | Puneri Paltan beat Gujarat Fortune Giants (33-31) |
August 7 | UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas | 7:30PM | Patna | UP Yoddha-Tamil Thalaivas match ends in a tie (28-28) |
August 7 | Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers | 8:30PM | Patna | Haryana Steelers beat Patna Pirates (35-26) |
August 8 | Telugu Titans vs Bengaluru Bulls | 7:30PM | Patna | Bengaluru Bulls beat Telugu Titans (47-26) |
August 9 | Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba | 7:30PM | Patna | Bengal Warriors beat U Mumba (32-30) |
August 9 | Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha | 8:30PM | Patna | Patna Pirates beat UP Yoddha (41-20) |
August 10 | Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Tamil Thalaivas | 7:30PM | Ahmedabad | Tamil Thalaivas beat Gujarat Fortune Giants (34-28) |
August 10 | Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi | 8:30PM | Ahmedabad | Dabang Delhi beat Puneri Paltan (32-30) |
August 11 | Bengaluru Bulls vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Ahmedabad | Haryana Steelers beat Bengaluru Bulls (33-30) |
August 11 | Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Telugu Titans | 8:30PM | Ahmedabad | Telugu Titans beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (30-24) |
August 12 | Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans | 7:30PM | Ahmedabad | Match Tied (29-29) |
August 12 | UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls | 8:30PM | Ahmedabad | UP Yoddha beat Bengaluru Bulls (35-33) |
August 14 | UP Yoddha vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Ahmedabad | Haryana Steelers beat UP Yoddha (36-33) |
August 14 | Gujarat Fortunegiants vs Bengal Warriors | 8:30PM | Ahmedabad | Bengal Warriors beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (28-26) |
August 15 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan | 7:30PM | Ahmedabad | Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Puneri Paltan (33-25) |
August 16 | U Mumba vs Patna Pirates | 7:30PM | Ahmedabad | U Mumba beat Patna Pirates (34-30) |
August 16 | Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 8:30PM | Ahmedabad | Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Gujarat Fortune Giants (22-19) |
August 17 | Tamil Thalaivas vs Bengaluru Bulls | 7:30PM | Chennai | Bengaluru Bulls beat Tamil Thalaivas (32-21) |
August 17 | Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi | 8:30PM | Chennai | Bengal Warriors-Dabang Delhi match ends in a tie (30-30) |
August 18 | Haryana Steelers vs Telugu Titans | 7:30PM | Chennai | Telugu Titans beat Haryana Steelers (40-29) |
August 18 | Tamil Thalaivas vs Puneri Paltan | 8:30PM | Chennai | Tamil Thalaivas-Puneri Paltan match ends in a tie (31-31) |
August 19 | U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Chennai | Haryana Steelers beat U Mumba (30-27) |
August 19 | UP Yoddha vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 8:30PM | Chennai | UP Yoddha beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (31-24) |
August 21 | Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls | 7:30PM | Chennai | Puneri Paltan beat Bengaluru Bulls (31-23) |
August 21 | Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 8:30PM | Chennai | Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Tamil Thalaivas (28-26) |
August 22 | Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates | 7:30PM | Chennai | Bengal Warriors beat Patna Pirates (35-26) |
August 23 | Gujarat Fortune Giants vs Patna Pirates | 7:30PM | Chennai | Gujarat Fortune Giants beat Patna Pirates (29-26) |
August 23 | Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba | 8:30PM | Chennai | U Mumba beat Tamil Thalaivas (29-24) |
August 24 | Dabang Delhi vs Bengaluru Bulls | 7:30PM | Delhi | Dabang Delhi beat Bengaluru Bulls (33-31) |
August 24 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans | 8:30PM | Delhi | Telugu Titans beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (24-21) |
August 25 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls | 7:30PM | Delhi | Bengaluru Bulls beat Jaipur Pink Panthers 41-30 |
August 25 | Dabang Delhi vs UP Yoddha | 8:30PM | Delhi | Dabang Delhi beat UP Yoddha 36-27 |
August 26 | Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Delhi | Haryana Steelers beat Bengal Warriors (36-33) |
August 26 | UP Yoddha vs Puneri Paltan | 8:30PM | Delhi | UP Yoddha beat Puneri Paltan (35-30) |
August 28 | Gujarat Fortunegiants vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Delhi | Haryana Steelers beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (41-25) |
August 28 | Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba | 8:30PM | Delhi | Dabang Delhi beat U Mumba (40-24) |
August 29 | Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas | 7:30PM | Delhi | Bengal Warriors beat Tamil Thalaivas (35-26) |
August 30 | Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan | 7:30PM | Delhi | Puneri Paltan beat Telugu Titans (34-27) |
August 30 | Dabang Delhi vs Patna Pirates | 8:30PM | Delhi | Dabang Delhi beat Patna Pirates (38-35) |
August 31 | Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat Fortune Giants | 7:30PM | Delhi | Gujarat Fortune Giants beat Bengaluru Bulls (32-23) |
August 31 | U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 8:30PM | Delhi | U Mumba beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (47-21) |
September 1 | UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors | 7:30PM | Bengaluru | UP Yoddha beat Bengal Warriors (32-29) |
September 1 | Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thalaivas | 8:30PM | Bengaluru | Bengaluru Bulls beat Tamil Thalaivas (33-27) |
September 2 | Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Bengaluru | Haryana Steelers beat Puneri Paltan (41-27) |
September 2 | Telugu Titans vs Tamil Thalaivas | 8:30PM | Bengaluru | Telugu Titans beat Tamil Thalaivas (35-30) |
September 4 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi | 7:30PM | Bengaluru | Dabang Delhi beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (46-44) |
September 4 | Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates | 8:30PM | Bengaluru | Bengaluru Bulls beat Patna Pirates (40-39) |
September 5 | Puneri Paltan vs UMumba | 7:30PM | Bengaluru | Match Tied (33-33) |
September 6 | Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha | 7:30PM | Bengaluru | UP Yoddha beat Patna Pirates (41-29) |
September 6 | Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans | 8:30PM | Kolkata | Bengaluru Bulls beat Telugu Titans (40-39) |
September 7 | Bengal Warriors vs Gujarat Fortune Giants | 7:30PM | Kolkata | Bengal Warriors-Gujarat Fortune Giants match ends in a tie (25-25) |
September 7 | Dabang Delhi vs Haryana Steelers | 8:30PM | Kolkata | Haryana Steelers beat Dabang Delhi (47-25) |
September 8 | Dabang Delhi vs Tamil Thalaivas | 7:30PM | Kolkata | Dabang Delhi beat Tamil Thalaivas (50-34) |
September 8 | Bengal Warriors vs Puneri Paltan | 8:30PM | Kolkata | Bengal Warriors beat Puneri Paltan (42-39) |
September 9 | UP Yoddha vs Gujarat Fortune Giants | 7:30PM | Kolkata | UP Yoddha beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (33-26) |
September 9 | Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates | 8:30PM | Kolkata | Patna Pirates beat Tamil Thalaivas (51-25) |
September 10 | Telugu Titans vs U Mumba | 7:30PM | Kolkata | U Mumba beat Telugu Titans (41-27) |
September 11 | Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 7:30PM | Kolkata | Haryana Steelers-Jaipur Pink Panthers match ends in a tie (32-32) |
September 11 | Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba | 8:30PM | Kolkata | Bengal Warriors beat U Mumba (29-26) |
September 12 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Patna Pirates | 7:30PM | Kolkata | Patna Pirates beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (36-33) |
September 12 | Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls | 8:30PM | Kolkata | Bengal Warriors beat Bengaluru Bulls (42-40) |
September 14 | Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat Fortunegiants | 7:30PM | Pune | Puneri Paltan beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (43-33) |
September 14 | Tamil Thalaivas vs Haryana Steelers | 8:30PM | Pune | Haryana Steelers beat Tamil Thalaivas (43-35) |
September 15 | Dabang Delhi vs Gujarat Fortunegiants | 7:30PM | Pune | Dabang Delhi beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (34-30) |
September 15 | Puneri Paltan vs Patna Pirates | 8:30PM | Pune | Patna Pirates beat Puneri Paltan (55-33) |
September 16 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs UP Yoddha | 7:30PM | Pune | UP Yoddha beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (38-32) |
September 16 | Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi | 8:30PM | Pune | Dabang Delhi beat Telugu Titans (37-29) |
September 18 | U Mumba vs UP Yoddha | 7:30PM | Pune | U Mumba beat UP Yoddha (39-36) |
September 18 | Puneri Paltan vs Tamil Thalaivas | 8:30PM | Pune | Puneri Paltan -Tamil Thalaivas match ends in a tie (36-36) |
September 19 | Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Pune | Bengal Warriors beat Haryana Steelers (48-36) |
September 20 | Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates | 7:30PM | Pune | Match Tied (42-42) |
September 20 | Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls | 8:30PM | Pune | Puneri Paltan beat Bengaluru Bulls 42-38 |
September 21 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat Fortunegiants | 7:30PM | Jaipur | Match Tied (28-28) |
September 21 | UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas | 8:30PM | Jaipur | UP Yoddha beat Tamil Thalaivas (42-22) |
September 22 | U Mumba vs Gujarat Fortunegiants | 7:30PM | Jaipur | U Mumba beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (31-25) |
September 22 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors | 8:30PM | Jaipur | Bengal Warriors beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (41-40) |
September 23 | Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Jaipur | Haryana Steelers beat Patna Pirates (39-34) |
September 23 | Dabang Delhi vs vs Bengaluru Bulls | 8:30PM | Jaipur | Match Tied (39-39) |
September 25 | Telugu Titans vs Bengal Warriors | 7:30PM | Jaipur | Bengal Warriors beat Telugu Titans (40-39) |
September 25 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan | 8:30PM | Jaipur | Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Puneri Paltan (43-34) |
September 26 | Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi | 7:30PM | Jaipur | Dabang Delhi beat Patna Pirates (43-39) |
September 27 | U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls | 7:30PM | Jaipur | Bengaluru Bulls beat U Mumba (35-33) |
September 27 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans | 8:30PM | Jaipur | Telugu Titans beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (51-31) |
September 28 | Haryana Steelers vs UP Yoddha | 7:30PM | Panchkula | UP Yoddha beat Haryana Steelers (37-30) |
September 28 | Gujarat Fortunegiants vs Tamil Thalaivas | 8:30PM | Panchkula | Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Tamil Thalaivas (50-21) |
September 29 | Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi | 7:30PM | Panchkula | Dabang Delhi beat Puneri Paltan (60-40) |
September 29 | Haryana Steelers vs Gujarat Fortunegiants | 8:30PM | Panchkula | Haryana Steelers beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (38-37) |
September 30 | Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi | 7:30PM | Panchkula | Bengal Warriors beat Dabang Delhi (42-33) |
September 30 | Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba | 8:30PM | Panchkula | U Mumba beat Tamil Thalaivas (36-32) |
October 2 | U Mumba vs Patna Pirates | 7:30PM | Panchkula | U Mumba beat Patna Pirates (30-26) |
October 2 | Haryana Steelers vs Bengaluru Bulls | 8:30PM | Panchkula | Bengaluru Bulls beat Haryana Steelers (59-36) |
October 3 | Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan | 7:30PM | Panchkula | Puneri Paltan beat Telugu Titans (53-50) |
October 4 | Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls | 7:30PM | Panchkula | Jaipur Pink Panthers beat Bengaluru Bulls (41-34) |
October 4 | Haryana Steelers vs Telugu Titans | 8:30PM | Panchkula | Haryana Steelers beat Telugu Titans (52-32) |
October 5 | UP Yoddha vs Dabang Delhi | 7:30PM | Greater Noida | UP Yoddha beat Dabang Delhi KC (50-33) |
October 5 | Gujarat Fortunegiants vs Patna Pirates | 8:30PM | Greater Noida | Patna Pirates beat Gujarat Fortunegiants (39-33) |
October 6 | Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates | 7:30PM | Greater Noida | Patna Pirates beat Bengal Warriors (69-41) |
October 6 | UP Yoddha vs Puneri Paltan | 8:30PM | Greater Noida | UP Yoddha beat Puneri Paltan (43-39) |
October 7 | Telugu Titans vs Gujarat Fortunegiants | 7:30PM | Greater Noida | Gujarat Fortunegiants beat Telugu Titans (48-38) |
October 7 | Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers | 8:30PM | Greater Noida | Tamil Thalaivas beat Jaipur Pink Panthers (35-33) |
October 9 | Bengal Warriors vsTamil Thalaivas | 7:30PM | Greater Noida | Bengal Warriors beat Tamil Thalaivas (33-29) |
October 9 | UP Yoddha vs Telugu Titans | 8:30PM | Greater Noida | Telugu Titans beat UP Yoddha (41-36) |
October 10 | U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers | 7:30PM | Greater Noida | U Mumba beat Haryana Steelers (39-33) |
October 11 | Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba | 7:30PM | Greater Noida | Match Tied (37-37) |
October 11 | UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls | 8:30PM | Greater Noida | UP Yoddha beat Bengaluru Bulls (45-33) |
October 14 | Eliminator-1 (UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls) | 7:30PM | Ahmedabad | Bengaluru Bulls beat UP Yoddha (48-45) |
October 14 | Eliminator-2 (U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers) | 8:30PM | Ahmedabad | U Mumba beat Haryana Steelers (46-38) |
October 16 | Semi-Final-1 (Bengaluru Bulls vs Dabang Delhi) | 7:30PM | Ahmedabad | Dabang Delhi beat Bengaluru Bulls (44-38) |
October 16 | Semi-Final-2 (Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba) | 8:30PM | Ahmedabad | Bengal Warriors beat U Mumba (37-35) |
October 19 | Final (Dabang Delhi vs Bengal Warriors) | 7:30PM | Ahmedabad | Bengal Warriors beat Dabang Delhi (39-34) |